- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Hanns Roller1583

Name
Hanns Roller
Given names
Hanns
Surname
Roller
Also known as
Hans Peter
Birth March 25, 1583 28 23
Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnes Roller
February 20, 1614 (Age 30 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Maria Wurster - View this family
himself
wife
daughter