- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Georg Här1754

Name
Johann Georg Här
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Här
Also known as
Hehr
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Anna Maria Ardner - View this family
himself
wife
Family with Magdalena Schlee - View this family
himself
wife
son
Johann Friedrich Hehr
Birth: February 9, 1778 23 18Bösingen, Altensteig, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
16 months
child
18 months
daughter
Christina Hehr
Birth: 1780 25 20Bösingen, Altensteig, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
son
3 years
son
Johann Georg Hehr
Birth: September 25, 1785 31 26Bösingen, Altensteig, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
daughter
Anna Maria Hehr
Birth: September 27, 1788 34 29Bösingen, Altensteig, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son
Christian Hehr
Birth: 1798 43 38Bösingen, Altensteig, Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter