- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

AMW

Anna Maria Wendlin1784

Name
Anna Maria Wendlin
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Wendlin
Married name
Anna Maria Maerz
Also known as
Wendalm Wendel Wendland
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Philipp Jacob Ensle - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
6 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Gottfried Maerz - View this family
husband
herself
Philipp Jacob Ensle + Magdalena - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
7 years
step-son
Gottfried Maerz + - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
Maria Magdalena Maerz
Birth: 1816 26Wittenberg, (Malojaroslawetz I, Malu Mare, Maloyaroslavets' Pershyy), Kreis Akkerman
3 years
step-son
Gottfried Maerz
Birth: 1818 28Wittenberg, (Malojaroslawetz I, Malu Mare, Maloyaroslavets' Pershyy), Kreis Akkerman
2 years
step-daughter
Agatha Maerz
Birth: May 1820 31Wittenberg, (Malojaroslawetz I, Malu Mare, Maloyaroslavets' Pershyy), Kreis Akkerman
5 years
daughter-in-law