- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Michael Grapatin1869

Name
Michael Grapatin
Given names
Michael
Surname
Grapatin
Also known as
Grabatin Grabotin
Birth May 9, 1869 34 33
Birth of a brotherJohann Grabatin
February 5, 1872 (Age 2 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Friedrich Grabatin
Birth: January 26, 1854 19 18Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
14 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Maria Grabatin
Birth: June 11, 1857 22 21Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
elder brother
Andreas Grabatin
Birth: November 7, 1860 26 25Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
elder sister
Friederika Grabatin
Birth: March 5, 1863 28 27Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
6 years
himself
Michael Grapatin
Birth: May 9, 1869 34 33Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
younger brother
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Michael Grapatin
Birth: May 9, 1869 34 33Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
wife
Private
son
Private