- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Friederike Horch1846

Name
Friederike Horch
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Horch
Also known as
Herch
Birth December 25, 1846 36 36
Birth of a daughter
#1
Friedericke Meintzer
July 22, 1876 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christina Meinzer
September 16, 1885 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Peter Meinzer - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
9 years
daughter
Christina Meinzer
Birth: September 16, 1885 40 38Schabolat (Chabolat), Dschemanbeth, Bessarabia, Russia