- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Helene Bäuerle1837

Name
Helene Bäuerle
Given names
Helene
Surname
Bäuerle
Also known as
Beyerle
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
9 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Friedrich Beyerle
Birth: 1843 43 41Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Johannes Schlechter - View this family
husband
herself
son
21 months
daughter
Elisabeth Schlechter
Birth: January 18, 1863 28 25Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Helena Schlechter
Birth: October 25, 1869 35 32Neu Odessa (Olgental, Volontiri), Bessarabia, Tighina, Moldova
4 years
son