- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

JW

Jakobine Welz1889

Name
Jakobine Welz
Given names
Jakobine
Surname
Welz
Also known as
Walz Wels
Married name
Jakobine Reich
Birth about 1889

Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself