- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Karoline Gabert1827

Name
Karoline Gabert
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Gabert
Also known as
Barbara
Birth August 27, 1827 32 26
Birth of a brotherJakob Gabert
July 25, 1829 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Dorothea Gabert
July 27, 1831 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterLuise Gabert
August 20, 1832 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMartin Gabert
September 10, 1833 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGottfried Gabert
September 18, 1835 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherSimeon Gabert
October 6, 1837 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Christina Gabert
December 12, 1839 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherAugust Gabert
August 31, 1844 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a brotherChristoph Gabert
December 23, 1846 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a sisterRosina Gabert
February 11, 1848 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Uchner
about January 1868 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Gottlieb Uchner
June 25, 1869 (Age 41 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Gottlieb Gabert
Birth: August 21, 1820 25 19Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
3 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
Eva Gabert
Birth: August 1, 1825 30 24Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
herself
23 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
13 months
younger sister
Luise Gabert
Birth: August 20, 1832 37 31Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
13 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
GGGottfried Gabert
Birth: September 18, 1835 40 34Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
ACGAnna Christina Gabert
Birth: December 12, 1839 44 38Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
sister
Private
younger brother
AGAugust Gabert
Birth: August 31, 1844 49 43Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
younger brother
CGChristoph Gabert
Birth: December 23, 1846 51 45Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
14 months
younger sister
Rosina Gabert
Birth: February 11, 1848 53 47Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
Family with Friedrich Uchner - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
son
18 months
son
Gottlieb Uchner
Birth: June 25, 1869 32 41Beresina (Berezyne), Kloestitz (Wesela Dolina, Cleastitz), ,