- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Karl Tetz1775

Name
Johann Karl Tetz
Given names
Johann Karl
Surname
Tetz
Also known as
Dietz Detz Vietz
Birth about 1775
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Karl Friedrich Tetz
1794 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Karolina Magdalena Tetz
about 1798 (Age 23 years)
Family with Charlotte Fischer - View this family
himself
wife
son
5 years
daughter
Christian Lange + Charlotte Fischer - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-son
5 years
step-son
5 years
step-daughter
23 months
step-son