- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Conrad Pitz1770

Name
Conrad Pitz
Given names
Conrad
Surname
Pitz
Also known as
Pietz Bietz Pilz
Birth about 1770

Family with Maria Henrietta Katharina Hoffmann - View this family
himself
wife
Johann Wilhelm Kramb + Maria Henrietta Katharina Hoffmann - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-son