- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Margaretha Gneeren1597

Name
Margaretha Gneeren
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Gneeren
Also known as
Greer Gneer
Birth July 17, 1597 27 27
Christening of a daughterAgnes Doster
April 1, 1627 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Philipp Doster
April 5, 1629 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Michael Doster
March 26, 1631 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Michael Doster
April 8, 1632 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterMargarethe Doster
February 16, 1634 (Age 36 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Michael Doster - View this family
husband
herself
son
2 years
son
1 year
son
22 months
daughter
-7 years
daughter
Agnes Doster
Christening: April 1, 1627 24 29Grafenberg, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Michael Doster + Anna Dinckels - View this family
husband
husband’s wife