- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Dorothea Schwalm1858

Name
Dorothea Schwalm
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Schwalm
Also known as
Schwabe Schwalbe Schwahn
Birth August 21, 1858 40 37
Birth of a sisterKatharina Schwalbe
January 14, 1860 (Age 16 months)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
9 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
17 months
younger sister
sister
Private
Family with Gottfried Schock - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
Gottfried Schock + Karolina Schulz - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private