- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Margaretha Nickel1809

Name
Margaretha Nickel
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Nickel
Also known as
Magdalena Niedel
Birth May 18, 1809 23 21
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabetha Wagner
September 2, 1835 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Michael Wagner
March 13, 1837 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Adam Wagner
February 25, 1839 (Age 29 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Konrad Wagner - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
18 months
son
23 months
son