- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Marianna Brose1792

Name
Anna Marianna Brose
Given names
Anna Marianna
Surname
Brose
Also known as
Anna Maryanna Brozy
Birth estimated 1792 32 32

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Barbara Finkbeiner
October 8, 1811 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christina Finkbeiner
March 13, 1813 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a child
#3
Finkbeiner
November 9, 1813 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Finkbeiner
April 9, 1818 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Georg Jakob Finkbeiner
March 4, 1820 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johannes Finkbeiner
January 29, 1822 (Age 30 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Konrad Finkbeiner - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
17 months
daughter
8 months
child
4 years
daughter
23 months
son
23 months
son
Johannes Finkbeiner
Birth: January 29, 1822 30 30Wittenberg, (Malojaroslawetz I, Malu Mare, Maloyaroslavets' Pershyy), Ukraine
Konrad Finkbeiner + Margaretha Salzer - View this family
husband
husband’s wife