- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Christoph Makus1772

Name
Christoph Makus
Given names
Christoph
Surname
Makus
Also known as
Xtopf Makus
Birth about 1772
Note: nach dem Sterbeeintrag err. 1768
Birth of a son
#1
Christoph Makus
1804 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Michael Makus
1804 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Elfriede Louise Makus
between September 1807 and August 1808 (Age 35 years)

Note: im Kirchbuch steht Paris, sie ist jedoch vor der Ortsgründung geboren
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Elisabeth Mackus
1808 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Eva Makus
1811 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Rosina Makus
1811 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Gottfried Friedrich Mackus
1813 (Age 41 years)
Family with Anna Marianna Schoenfeld - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son
5 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
4 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
3 years
son