- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Karl Zöllner1800

Name
Johann Karl Zöllner
Given names
Johann Karl
Surname
Zöllner
Also known as
Zelner Zeller Zoellmer
Birth 1800
Birth of a daughter
#1
Zeller
March 23, 1834 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Gottlieb Zeller
July 6, 1836 (Age 36 years)
Address: unehelicher Sohn des Beresiner Kolonisten Johann Zeller (Zöllner)
Family with Anna Maria Unterscher - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Zeller
Birth: March 23, 1834 34 17Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
son
Family with Carolina Habelmann - View this family
himself
wife