- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Marie Christine Englands1778

Name
Marie Christine Englands
Given names
Marie Christine
Surname
Englands
Also known as
Engeland
Birth October 31, 1778 27
Note: lt. Sterbeeintrag geboren im Mecklenburg-Strelitzschen, Geburt nach Sterbealter berechnet
Birth of a brotherJohann Christian Engelland
February 14, 1781 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Christian Dahlcke
August 4, 1797 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Dorothea Dahlcke
August 9, 1800 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Karoline Dalke
February 18, 1816 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christian Dalke
1821 (Age 42 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Christian Jochen Dahlck - View this family
husband
herself
son
3 years
daughter
16 years
daughter
6 years
son