- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Peter Bonet1753

Name
Johann Peter Bonet
Given names
Johann Peter
Surname
Bonet
Also known as
Bohnet
Birth February 5, 1753 35 34
Birth of a sisterJuliana Bohnet
September 24, 1755 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Martin Bohnet
April 23, 1757 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Bohnet
1759 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Bohnet
November 16, 1761 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherMatteus Bohnet
September 13, 1764 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bernhardt Bohnet
September 10, 1778 (Age 25 years)
Note: nach den Angaben im Sterbeeintrag: Mußbach, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany, berechnet: 15 DEC 1777
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Bohnet
January 16, 1780 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Michael Bohnet
January 16, 1780 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Adam Bohnet
May 8, 1782 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Christina Bohnet
about 1784 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johann Christian Bohnet
about 1788 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Justina Bohnet
December 23, 1790 (Age 37 years)
Note: vermutlich Budschin (Budyšin), alte Bezeichnung von Bautzen, Oberlausitz, 1815 zu Preußen gehörend,…
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
Johann Georg Bohnet
Birth: March 18, 1742 24 23Stutzmühle, Igelsberg, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
18 months
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
23 months
himself
3 years
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Christina Ploechler - View this family
himself
wife
son
16 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
3 years
daughter