- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Maria Rauch1779

Name
Maria Rauch
Given names
Maria
Surname
Rauch
Also known as
Raak Rash Rast Rack Ruck Rose
Birth December 1, 1779 29 29
Birth of a sisterChristine Rauch
August 14, 1791 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Rauch
February 11, 1794 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Hein
February 23, 1807 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Heyn
January 6, 1812 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Hein
June 12, 1815 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Hein
March 31, 1819 (Age 39 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
12 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with George Hein - View this family
husband
herself
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
George Hein + Barbara Schneck - View this family
husband
husband’s wife