- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

BS

Barbara Schneck1786

Name
Barbara Schneck
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Schneck
Also known as
Schenk
Birth 1786
Family with Schmeichel - View this family
husband
herself
Family with George Hein - View this family
husband
herself
George Hein + Maria Rauch - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
5 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
4 years
step-son