- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

George Hein1778

Name
George Hein
Given names
George
Surname
Hein
Also known as
Heyn
Birth October 2, 1778 24 30
Christening October 4, 1778 (Age 2 days)

Godfather: Christian Heinuncle
Godmother: Elisabeth Fahrtinaunt
Godfather: George Heinuncle
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Hein
February 23, 1807 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Heyn
January 6, 1812 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Hein
June 12, 1815 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Michael Hein
March 31, 1819 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
himself
Family with Maria Rauch - View this family
himself
wife
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
son
Family with Barbara Schneck - View this family
himself
wife
Schmeichel + Barbara Schneck - View this family
wife’s husband
wife