- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

David Motz1809

Name
David Motz
Given names
David
Surname
Motz
Also known as
Jerzy Dawid Moc
Birth January 21, 1809 39 34
Note: Taufregister Parzęczew 1810, Eintrag Nr. 201. Das Koblenz Formular hat 21.01.1809 als Geburtsdatum.
Birth of a sisterFriederika Motz
July 18, 1812 (Age 3 years)
Note: Laut Familienbuch von 1846. Lücke im Taufregister Parzęczew von 1811 bis 1818
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Katharina Motz
May 6, 1815 (Age 6 years)
Note: Mit dem Geburtsort Alexandrowka im Taufeintrag ist Borodino gemeint
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Elisabeth Motz
January 14, 1835 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Motz
1837 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Christina Motz
1839 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Jakob Motz
June 14, 1846 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
15 months
elder brother
Johannes Motz
Birth: April 21, 1797 27 23Horrheim, Vaihingen, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
19 months
elder brother
Christian Motz
Birth: November 24, 1798 29 24Horrheim, Vaihingen, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
21 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Barbara Schweickert - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
7 years
son