- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

ADRR

Anna Dorothea Rosine Radke1793

Name
Anna Dorothea Rosine Radke
Given names
Anna Dorothea Rosine
Surname
Radke
Also known as
Reske Ruzke Rutschke Pößke
Birth February 8, 1793 31 31
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Rosine Flegel
October 2, 1808 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Karoline Flegel
January 20, 1814 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Gottlieb Flegel
June 14, 1815 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Wilhelm Flegel
June 20, 1824 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Dorothea Flegel
December 21, 1825 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Flegel
June 8, 1830 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Wilhelm Flegel - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
5 years
daughter
17 months
son
9 years
son
18 months
daughter
5 years
son