- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Katharina Vataicher1797

Name
Katharina Vataicher
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Vataicher
Also known as
Catharina Barbara Fateicher Fadeiger
Birth February 4, 1797
Birth of a daughter
#1
Karoline Gross
March 20, 1836 (Age 39 years)