- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Daniel Wilging1791

Name
Daniel Wilging
Given names
Daniel
Surname
Wilging
Also known as
Wilking Willging
Birth March 1, 1791 27 26
Birth of a brotherLeopold Wilking
1795 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Christina Wilging
August 16, 1825 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Leopold Willging
February 20, 1838 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Jakob Willging
February 23, 1848 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
5 years
younger brother
Family with Katharina Christina Stahl - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
13 years
son
10 years
son