- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Maria Carolina Dorothea Tetz1799

Name
Maria Carolina Dorothea Tetz
Given names
Maria Carolina Dorothea
Surname
Tetz
Also known as
Dez Dietz
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 years
herself
Mother’s family with Christian Lange - View this family
step-father
mother
half-brother
Gottfried Lange
Birth: 1808 30 32Königshuld (Paproć Duża), Szumowo, Zambrów, Podlachien, Polen
5 years
half-brother
5 years
half-sister
23 months
half-brother
Family with Friedrich Ludwig Grabau - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
4 years
daughter
3 years
son
Friedrich Ludwig Grabau + Barbara Martel - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
4 years
step-daughter