- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Conrat Gürion1545

Name
Conrat Gürion
Given names
Conrat
Surname
Gürion
Also known as
Conrad Irion
Birth estimated 1545 45
Birth of a brotherThomas Irion
about 1556 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hanns “Haug Hanns” Gürion
June 11, 1569 (Age 24 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
12 years
younger brother
Family with Ursula Haug - View this family
himself
wife
son