- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Christiana Kuebler1811

Name
Christiana Kuebler
Given names
Christiana
Surname
Kuebler
Also known as
Justina Christina Kübler
Birth September 2, 1811 23 21
Birth of a sisterKatharina Kuebler
April 12, 1814 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Kuebler
April 1, 1817 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterRosina Magdalena Kuebler
September 8, 1818 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Friedricka Sackmann
1831 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Andreas Sackmann
June 11, 1834 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Christina Sackmann
1838 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Katharina Sackmann
January 24, 1848 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Katharina Kuebler
Birth: April 12, 1814 26 23Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), , Skierniewice, Poland
3 years
younger brother
Johann Kuebler
Birth: April 1, 1817 29 26Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
17 months
younger sister
Rosina Magdalena Kuebler
Birth: September 8, 1818 30 28Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
sister
Mother’s family with Gottlieb Raab - View this family
step-father
mother
Family with Christoph Sackmann - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
10 years
daughter