- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Friedrich Deeg1829

Name
Friedrich Deeg
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Deeg
Also known as
Teg
Birth June 8, 1829 33 29
Birth of a son
#1
Karl Deeg
October 12, 1852 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Deeg
February 13, 1858 (Age 28 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Maria Elisabeth Motz - View this family
himself
wife
son
-5 years
son