- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Hanß Friederich Gnoertzer1667

Name
Hanß Friederich Gnoertzer
Given names
Hanß Friederich
Surname
Gnoertzer
Also known as
Knoertzer
Birth November 14, 1667 47 36
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Knörtzer
October 7, 1669 (Age 22 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Knörtzer
July 31, 1671 (Age 3 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
23 months
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
18 months
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
17 months
elder sister
2 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
22 months
younger sister