- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Hanß Leonhard Knörtzer1652

Name
Hanß Leonhard Knörtzer
Given names
Hanß Leonhard
Surname
Knörtzer
Also known as
Johann Lenharth
Birth November 16, 1652 32 21
Birth of a sisterBarbara Knörtzer
October 26, 1654 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a brotherMartinus Knörtzer
April 15, 1656 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJacobus Knörtzer
October 12, 1657 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterEva Knörtzer
March 20, 1659 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Marx Knörtzer
December 16, 1660 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Knörtzer
September 9, 1662 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Knörtzer
January 23, 1664 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Knörtzer
July 7, 1665 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherHanß Friederich Gnoertzer
November 14, 1667 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Barbara Knörtzer
October 7, 1669 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Knörtzer
July 31, 1671 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hanß Friederich Knörtzer
July 3, 1674 (Age 21 years)
Note: Hatzfeldische Herrschaft
Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva Barbara Knörtzer
November 1, 1677 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a child
#3
Knörtzer
April 30, 1680 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Catharina Knörtzer
October 26, 1681 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Margaretha Knörtzer
July 27, 1683 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Agnes Knörtzer
March 16, 1687 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
17 months
himself
23 months
younger sister
18 months
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
21 months
younger sister
16 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
23 months
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
Family with Agnes Baumann - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
child
18 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
4 years
daughter