- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Barbara Graf1644

Name
Barbara Graf
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Graf
Married name
Barbara Glück
Also known as
Gräffin Graaf
Birth August 8, 1644 29 29
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Glückh
September 20, 1667 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Glückh
November 16, 1669 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Nicolaus Glückh
January 5, 1672 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Nicolaus Glückh
February 14, 1673 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Glückh
February 1676 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jacoby Glückh
August 25, 1679 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Adam Glückh
October 7, 1680 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Catharina Glück
March 3, 1686 (Age 41 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Nicolaus Glückh - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
13 months
son
5 years
daughter