- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Rosina Schorrer1664

Name
Rosina Schorrer
Given names
Rosina
Surname
Schorrer
Married name
Rosina Joß
Also known as
Scherer
Birth June 4, 1664 29
Birth of a sisterRosina Schorrer
June 4, 1664
Birth of a brotherElias Schorrer
April 28, 1668 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Michael Joß
September 3, 1683 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Joß
April 10, 1686 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Joß
February 7, 1688 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Hans Jerg Joß
January 28, 1701 (Age 36 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
9 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
twin sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Andreas Joß - View this family
husband
herself
son
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
13 years
son
Andreas Joß + Maria - View this family
husband
husband’s wife