- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Nicolaus Glückh1646

Name
Nicolaus Glückh
Given names
Nicolaus
Surname
Glückh
Also known as
Clauss Klücken
Also known as
Nicolay Glück
Birth May 15, 1646 31 31
Birth of a brotherJoannis Glückh
December 5, 1648 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Glückh
September 20, 1667 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Glückh
November 16, 1669 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Nicolaus Glückh
January 5, 1672 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Nicolaus Glückh
February 14, 1673 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Glückh
February 1676 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jacoby Glückh
August 25, 1679 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Adam Glückh
October 7, 1680 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Catharina Glück
March 3, 1686 (Age 39 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
3 years
younger brother
Joannis Glückh
Birth: December 5, 1648 33 33Rötenberg, Loßburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Barbara Graf - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
13 months
son
5 years
daughter