- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Michael Joß1683

Name
Michael Joß
Given names
Michael
Surname
Joß
Also known as
Michel Joos
Birth September 3, 1683 21 19
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Joß
April 10, 1686 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Joß
February 7, 1688 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Jerg Joß
January 28, 1701 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a child
#1
Joß
November 14, 1716 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christina Joß
September 29, 1718 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
3 years
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
13 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Maria - View this family
father
step-mother
Family with Catharina Glück - View this family
himself
wife
child
22 months
daughter
son