- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Catharina Kienapfelin1750

Name
Catharina Kienapfelin
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Kienapfelin
Married name
Catharina Rauch
Also known as
Kuehnapfel
Birth about 1750

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Rauch
December 1, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christine Rauch
August 14, 1791 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth Rauch
February 11, 1794 (Age 44 years)