- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Heinrich Glassing1787

Name
Heinrich Glassing
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Glassing
Also known as
Claasen Classen Klassen
Birth about 1787 22

Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Classen
about 1821 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elisabeth Classen
August 14, 1823 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Heinrich Classen
April 13, 1826 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Catharina Elisabeth Classen
August 21, 1828 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Glassing
March 13, 1831 (Age 44 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
6 years
himself
Family with Christina Sophia Traxel - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Dorothea Classen
Birth: about 1821 34 21Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
3 years
daughter
Elisabeth Classen
Birth: August 14, 1823 36 23Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
3 years
son
Heinrich Classen
Birth: April 13, 1826 39 26Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
2 years
daughter
Catharina Elisabeth Classen
Birth: August 21, 1828 41 28Neusatz (Neyzats, Tschukartscha), Simferopol´, Krym, Ukraine
3 years
daughter
Ludwig Friderich Geckle + Christina Sophia Traxel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Ludwig Schamber + Christina Sophia Traxel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife