- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Agnes Maria Würrich1790

Name
Agnes Maria Würrich
Given names
Agnes Maria
Surname
Würrich
Also known as
Wirich Wirrich Wuerg Wuerz
Also known as
Agnieszka Wyrrychen
Birth June 22, 1790 40 38
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Kuebler
1809 (Age 18 years)
Note: Familienbuch (1834) gibt Neu Sulzfeld als Geburtsort an. Jedoch fehlt eine Taufe 1809 im KB Mileszki. Ihre Eltern wohnten nachweislich in Erdmannsweiler (siehe Taufen ihrer Geschwister 1811 und 1814).
Birth of a daughter
#2
Christiana Kuebler
September 2, 1811 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Katharina Kuebler
April 12, 1814 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Kuebler
April 1, 1817 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Rosina Magdalena Kuebler
September 8, 1818 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Maria Kuebler

Note: Die am 1.12.1807 in Grömbach geborene bzw. am 6.12.1807 getaufte Anna Maria war die Tochter von Jerzy (Georg) und Małgorzata (Margaretha) - ein anderes Ehepaar. Johann Georg Kübler und Agnes Maria Würrich wohnten in der Kolonie Erdmannsweiler.
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with Johann Georg Kuebler - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Katharina Kuebler
Birth: April 12, 1814 26 23Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), , Skierniewice, Poland
3 years
son
Johann Kuebler
Birth: April 1, 1817 29 26Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
17 months
daughter
Rosina Magdalena Kuebler
Birth: September 8, 1818 30 28Alt Elft (Fere Champenoise I, Fersampenuaz-Mare), Cetatea, ,
daughter
Family with Gottlieb Raab - View this family
husband
herself
Gottlieb Raab + Elisabetha Kraft - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
4 years
step-son
23 months
step-son
2 years
step-son
23 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
6 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter