- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Christian Gottlieb Würrich1786

Name
Christian Gottlieb Würrich
Given names
Christian Gottlieb
Surname
Würrich
Also known as
Bogomil
Birth July 9, 1786 36 34
Birth of a sisterAgnes Maria Würrich
June 22, 1790 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Würrich
May 4, 1811 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christian Friedrich Würrich
March 10, 1814 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
4 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
Family with Catharina Barbara Kuebler - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son