- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Christoph Friederich Würrich1750

Name
Christoph Friederich Würrich
Given names
Christoph Friederich
Surname
Würrich
Also known as
Wuerich
Birth March 1, 1750 30 25
Birth of a son
#1
Andreas Würch
August 17, 1779 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Würch
April 23, 1781 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Friederich Würch
January 19, 1783 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christian Gottlieb Würrich
July 9, 1786 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Agnes Maria Würrich
June 22, 1790 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Agnes Maria Metzger - View this family
himself
wife
son
20 months
son
21 months
son
4 years
son
4 years
daughter