- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Ludwina Jankowske1800

Name
Ludwina Jankowske
Given names
Ludwina
Surname
Jankowske
Also known as
Ludwigin Jenkowiskye Ludowina Wenkowsky Anna Maria Sturm Ludowike Sturmwind
Birth estimated 1800

Birth of a son
#1
Christian Krueger
January 9, 1833 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Krueger
February 14, 1838 (Age 38 years)