- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Elisabeth Schößler1880

Name
Elisabeth Schößler
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Schößler
Also known as
Schoessler
Birth estimated 1880