- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Joann Wölffle1760

Name
Joann Wölffle
Given names
Joann
Surname
Wölffle
Also known as
John Conrad Wolfley
Birth March 30, 1760 30 22
Birth of a brotherLudwig Wolffly
March 2, 1766 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria Wolffly
March 6, 1768 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Dr. med. Lewis A. Wolfley
February 14, 1807 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Phoebe Wolfley
November 29, 1812 (Age 52 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
14 months
himself
6 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Elizabeth Heintzelman - View this family
himself
wife
son
6 years
daughter