- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Jos Alber1460

Name
Jos Alber
Given names
Jos
Surname
Alber
Also known as
Jodokus Aulber
Birth about 1460 30

Birth of a son
#1
Pfarrer Matthäus Alber
December 4, 1495 (Age 35 years)