- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Jorg Wölfle1807

Name
Jorg Wölfle
Given names
Jorg
Surname
Wölfle
Also known as
George Wolfley
Birth August 8, 1807 41 20
Christening October 22, 1807 (Age 2 months)
Address: Zion German Lutheran Church
Birth of a son
#1
Robert Wolfley
June 19, 1834 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
George T. Wolfley
May 22, 1837 (Age 29 years)
CensusNancy PerryView this family
1850 (Age 42 years) Age: 43 years 38 years
Will December 10, 1879 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Nancy Perry - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son