- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Ludwig Wolffly1766

Name
Ludwig Wolffly
Given names
Ludwig
Surname
Wolffly
Also known as
Lewis
Birth March 2, 1766 36 28
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria Wolffly
March 6, 1768 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jorg Wölfle
August 8, 1807 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonJorg Wölfle
October 22, 1807 (Age 41 years)
Address: Zion German Lutheran Church
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
6 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Maria “Mary” Toot - View this family
himself
wife
son