- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Catherine Schockey1738

Name
Anna Catherine Schockey
Given names
Anna Catherine
Surname
Schockey
Also known as
Schokkey
Married name
Anna Catherine Woelflin
Birth about 1738
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabetha Wölfflin
October 8, 1757 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Philipp Jacob Wölffle
January 24, 1759 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Joann Wölffle
March 30, 1760 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ludwig Wolffly
March 2, 1766 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Wolffly
March 6, 1768 (Age 30 years)
Family with Johann Conrad Wolfley - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
16 months
son
14 months
son
6 years
son
2 years
daughter