- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Conrad Wolfley1729

Name
Johann Conrad Wolfley
Type
change of name
Given names
Johann Conrad
Surname
Wolfley (Wölfflin)
Also known as
Woelflin
Birth July 29, 1729 39 29
Christening July 30, 1729 (Age 1 day)
Note: Taufpaten: Regimentscommandeur Capitain von Bomburg und der Besigheimer Arzt und Chirurg Johann Ludwig Bronner
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabetha Wölfflin
October 8, 1757 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Philipp Jacob Wölffle
January 24, 1759 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Joann Wölffle
March 30, 1760 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ludwig Wolffly
March 2, 1766 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Wolffly
March 6, 1768 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Anna Catherine Schockey - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
16 months
son
14 months
son
6 years
son
2 years
daughter