- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Conrad Woelflin1650

Name
Conrad Woelflin
Given names
Conrad
Surname
Woelflin
Also known as
Wölflin
Birth about 1650 30
Birth of a son
#1
Hanß Martin Woelflin
May 7, 1690 (Age 40 years)