- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Veronica Irion1654

Name
Veronica Irion
Given names
Veronica
Surname
Irion
Also known as
Verena
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Johannes Irion
Birth: November 16, 1652 29 22Talheim, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
herself
16 months
younger sister
15 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sibling
Irion
Birth: November 16, 1657 34 27Talheim, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
20 months
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
Hannß Martin Irion
Birth: December 17, 1660 37 30Talheim, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
younger brother
Heinrich Irion
Birth: April 4, 1663 40 33Talheim, Tuttlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Conrad Woelflin - View this family
husband
herself
son